ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13141069
*
nr 1314 1069
Leonard Wiedh
(1866-1938), Sverige
Leonard Wiedh (1866-1938), Sweden. Winter scene. Signed. Oil on canvas, 71x103 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Vinterlandskap. Signerad. Olja på duk, 71x103 cm
Leonard Wiedh, Swedish painter, born 1866, dead 1938.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 600
Auction date:
Monday Mars 23 2020
at 18:29:48
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
23/3 13:12:58
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: landskap landskapsmåleri leonard wiedh olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vinterlandskap vintermotiv
-
8052 Olja / collage
Kerstin Lundin (1947), monogramsignerad KLU, compo..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:12
-
8285 OIL PAINTING
Anita Erséus (b. 1929), Sweden. Signed, dated - 85..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:51
-
8153 OIL PAINTING
Ann-Christine Jensman. Signed, torgscen. Oil on ca..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8077 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist. Signed, ängsblommor. Oil on canva..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:20
-
8076 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist, signed, landscape. Oil on canvas,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:22
-
8363 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Olof Andréen (1919-2016). Signed. Oil on can..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:42
*
Leonard Wiedh
Leonard Wiedh, Swedish painter, born 1866, dead 1938.
nr 1314 1069
Leonard Wiedh
(1866-1938), Sverige
Leonard Wiedh (1866-1938), Sweden. Winter scene. Signed. Oil on canvas, 71x103 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Vinterlandskap. Signerad. Olja på duk, 71x103 cm
Leonard Wiedh, Swedish painter, born 1866, dead 1938.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 1000 |
| Sold: | SEK 600 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 23 2020 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 23/3 13:12:58 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: landskap landskapsmåleri leonard wiedh olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vinterlandskap vintermotiv
-
8052 Olja / collage
Kerstin Lundin (1947), monogramsignerad KLU, compo..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:12 -
8285 OIL PAINTING
Anita Erséus (b. 1929), Sweden. Signed, dated - 85..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:51 -
8153 OIL PAINTING
Ann-Christine Jensman. Signed, torgscen. Oil on ca..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8077 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist. Signed, ängsblommor. Oil on canva..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:20 -
8076 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist, signed, landscape. Oil on canvas,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:22 -
8363 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Olof Andréen (1919-2016). Signed. Oil on can..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:42



